Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Player Statistics
Season
Grade
RankPlayerClubGoals
Scored
Goal AttemptsInterceptsPenaltiesShooting
Percentage
Matches
Played
Goals
per
match
          
1 Bassett, CaitlinAustralia1631790791%208.2
2 Tutaia, MariaNew Zealand9712811176%166.1
3 Van Dyk, IreneNew Zealand70770091%164.4
4 Medhurst, NatalieAustralia61730284%203.1
5 Latu, CatherineNew Zealand30350086%161.9
6 Bell, ErinAustralia18221382%200.9
7 Thwaites, CaitlinAustralia17190089%200.9
8 Layton, SharniAustralia00180%200.0
9 Kopua, CaseyNew Zealand001170%160.0
10 Thompson, AnnaNew Zealand00010%160.0
11 Bulley, Rebecca EAustralia00070%200.0
12 Langman, LauraNew Zealand00050%160.0
13 Chatfield, BiancaAustralia00080%200.0
14 Browne, JodiNew Zealand00000%160.0
15 De Bruin, LeanaNew Zealand00040%120.0
16 Robinson, MadisonAustralia00040%200.0
17 Grant, KatrinaNew Zealand00150%160.0
18 Green, KimberleeAustralia00030%200.0
19 Ingles, RenaeAustralia00060%200.0
20 Selby-Rickit, Te PaeaNew Zealand00000%160.0
21 Tairi, CourtneyNew Zealand00000%160.0
22 Geitz, LauraAustralia000190%200.0
23 Henry, JolineNew Zealand003170%160.0
24 Ravaillion, KimberleyAustralia000100%200.0


©2000‑2019 InteractSport P/L. All Rights Reserved.  v7.11.005