Netball association: Waverley District Netball Association  Portal Page  Website  About  Set as default
Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
21 Apr 18 11:55AM St Rochs Rochstars   v   Bye  
21 Apr 18 11:55AM Ashburton Bolts  31 def 5  SCNC Devils Court 11 Official result
21 Apr 18 11:55AM Pinewood Penguins  29 def 15  St Benedict's Asteroids Court 10 Official result
21 Apr 18 11:55AM Hartwell Cockatoos  20 def by 21  St Michaels Gems Court 12 Official result
21 Apr 18 11:55AM St Cecilia's Rockets  18 def 14  Ashburton Rubies Court 8 Official result
21 Apr 18 12:40PM Malvern Inferno   v   Bye  
Round 2
28 Apr 18 11:55AM SCNC Devils  9 def by 12  St Rochs Rochstars Court 11 Official result
28 Apr 18 11:55AM St Benedict's Asteroids  18 def by 37  Ashburton Bolts Court 12 Official result
28 Apr 18 11:55AM St Michaels Gems  21 def by 23  Pinewood Penguins Court 10 Official result
28 Apr 18 11:55AM Bye v Hartwell Cockatoos  
28 Apr 18 11:55AM SCNC Opals  11 def by 30  St Cecilia's Rockets Court 8 Official result
28 Apr 18 12:40PM Hartwell Starlings  18 def 17  Malvern Inferno Court 12 Official result
Round 3
5 May 18 11:55AM St Rochs Rochstars  14 def by 20  St Benedict's Asteroids Court 10 Official result
5 May 18 11:55AM Ashburton Bolts  38 def 19  St Michaels Gems Court 12 Official result
5 May 18 11:55AM Pinewood Penguins  17 def by 24  Hartwell Cockatoos Court 11 Official result
5 May 18 11:55AM St Cecilia's Rockets  25 def 18  St Dominics Thunder Court 7 Official result
5 May 18 12:40PM Malvern Inferno  16 def by 19  Malvern Sandstorm Court 11 Official result
Round 4
12 May 18 11:55AM St Michaels Gems  19 def 15  St Rochs Rochstars Court 12 Official result
12 May 18 11:55AM Hartwell Cockatoos  14 def by 31  Ashburton Bolts Court 10 Official result
12 May 18 11:55AM Bye v Pinewood Penguins  
12 May 18 11:55AM SCNC Devils  8 def by 18  St Benedict's Asteroids Court 11 Official result
12 May 18 11:55AM Bye v St Cecilia's Rockets  
12 May 18 12:40PM Ashburton Suns  31 def 15  Malvern Inferno Court 11 Official result
Round 5
19 May 18 11:55AM St Rochs Rochstars  9 def by 32  Hartwell Cockatoos Court 12 Official result
19 May 18 11:55AM Malvern Inferno  15 def by 20  Pinewood Penguins Court 10 Official result
19 May 18 11:55AM St Michaels Gems  19 def 14  St Cecilia's Rockets Court 11 Official result
19 May 18 11:55AM St Benedict's Asteroids   v   Bye  
Round 6
26 May 18 11:55AM Pinewood Penguins  18 def 5  St Rochs Rochstars Court 10 Official result
26 May 18 11:55AM Bye v Malvern Inferno  
26 May 18 11:55AM St Cecilia's Rockets  12 def by 26  Hartwell Cockatoos Court 11 Official result
26 May 18 11:55AM St Benedict's Asteroids  15 def by 23  St Michaels Gems Court 12 Official result
Round 7
2 Jun 18 11:55AM St Rochs Rochstars  20 def 16  Malvern Inferno Court 10 Official result
2 Jun 18 11:55AM Pinewood Penguins  36 def 19  St Cecilia's Rockets Court 11 Official result
2 Jun 18 11:55AM Hartwell Cockatoos  13 def by 18  St Benedict's Asteroids Court 12 Official result
2 Jun 18 11:55AM St Michaels Gems   v   Bye  
Round 8
16 Jun 18 11:55AM Bye v St Rochs Rochstars  
16 Jun 18 11:55AM St Cecilia's Rockets  18 drew 18  Malvern Inferno Court 11 Official result
16 Jun 18 11:55AM St Benedict's Asteroids  14 def by 22  Pinewood Penguins Court 10 Official result
16 Jun 18 11:55AM St Michaels Gems  21 def 13  Hartwell Cockatoos Court 12 Official result
Round 9
23 Jun 18 10:24AM Hartwell Cockatoos   v   Bye  
23 Jun 18 11:55AM St Rochs Rochstars  11 def by 26  St Cecilia's Rockets Court 12 Official result
23 Jun 18 11:55AM Malvern Inferno  6 def by 31  St Benedict's Asteroids Court 11 Official result
23 Jun 18 11:55AM Pinewood Penguins  17 def by 19  St Michaels Gems Court 10 Official result
Round 10
30 Jun 18 11:55AM St Benedict's Asteroids   v   St Rochs Rochstars Court 11  
30 Jun 18 11:55AM St Michaels Gems   v   Malvern Inferno Court 10  
30 Jun 18 11:55AM Hartwell Cockatoos   v   Pinewood Penguins Court 12  
30 Jun 18 11:55AM Bye v St Cecilia's Rockets  
Round 11
21 Jul 18 11:55AM St Rochs Rochstars   v   St Michaels Gems Court 12  
21 Jul 18 11:55AM Malvern Inferno   v   Hartwell Cockatoos Court 11  
21 Jul 18 11:55AM Pinewood Penguins   v   Bye  
21 Jul 18 11:55AM St Benedict's Asteroids   v   St Cecilia's Rockets Court 10  
Round 12
28 Jul 18 11:55AM Hartwell Cockatoos   v   St Rochs Rochstars Court 12  
28 Jul 18 11:55AM Pinewood Penguins   v   Malvern Inferno Court 11  
28 Jul 18 11:55AM St Cecilia's Rockets   v   St Michaels Gems Court 10  
28 Jul 18 11:55AM Bye v St Benedict's Asteroids  
Round 13
4 Aug 18 11:55AM St Rochs Rochstars   v   Pinewood Penguins Court 10  
4 Aug 18 11:55AM Malvern Inferno   v   Bye  
4 Aug 18 11:55AM Hartwell Cockatoos   v   St Cecilia's Rockets Court 11  
4 Aug 18 11:55AM St Michaels Gems   v   St Benedict's Asteroids Court 12  
Round 14
11 Aug 18 11:55AM Malvern Inferno   v   St Rochs Rochstars Court 11  
11 Aug 18 11:55AM St Cecilia's Rockets   v   Pinewood Penguins Court 12  
11 Aug 18 11:55AM St Benedict's Asteroids   v   Hartwell Cockatoos Court 10  
11 Aug 18 11:55AM Bye v St Michaels Gems  
SEMI FINALS
18 Aug 18 11:55AM 1st ladder v 4th ladder Court 11  
18 Aug 18 11:55AM 2nd ladder v 3rd ladder Court 12  
FINAL
25 Aug 18 11:55AM Winner Match: 1 v Winner Match: 2 Court 12  

Fixture Last updated: 1 Jun 18 3:57PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

©2000‑2018 InteractSport P/L. All Rights Reserved.  v6.40.030