Netball association: Riddell District Football Netball League  Portal Page  Website  About  Set as default
Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
27 May 18 St Albans/Caroline Springs NA   v   Bye  
27 May 18 9:00AM Geelong FNL   v   Riddell District FNL Court 2  
27 May 18 9:00AM Macedon Ranges NA   v   Banyule & Districts NA Court 3  
27 May 18 9:00AM Parkville Netball   v   Bellarine FNL Court 6  
27 May 18 9:00AM Colac & District FLNA   v   Altona NA Court 5  
27 May 18 9:00AM Wyndham NA   v   Diamond Creek FORCE NA Court 7  
Round 2
27 May 18 9:34AM Riddell District FNL   v   St Albans/Caroline Springs NA Court 2  
27 May 18 9:34AM Bellarine FNL   v   Macedon Ranges NA Court 3  
27 May 18 9:34AM Altona NA   v   Parkville Netball Court 6  
27 May 18 9:34AM Diamond Creek FORCE NA   v   Colac & District FLNA Court 7  
27 May 18 9:34AM Wyndham NA   v   Bye  
27 May 18 9:34PM Banyule & Districts NA   v   Geelong FNL Court 5  
Round 3
27 May 18 Riddell District FNL   v   Bye  
27 May 18 10:08AM St Albans/Caroline Springs NA   v   Banyule & Districts NA Court 2  
27 May 18 10:08AM Geelong FNL   v   Bellarine FNL Court 3  
27 May 18 10:08AM Macedon Ranges NA   v   Altona NA Court 5  
27 May 18 10:08AM Parkville Netball   v   Diamond Creek FORCE NA Court 7  
27 May 18 10:08AM Colac & District FLNA   v   Wyndham NA Court 6  
Round 4
27 May 18 Colac & District FLNA   v   Bye  
27 May 18 10:42AM Bellarine FNL   v   St Albans/Caroline Springs NA Court 5  
27 May 18 10:42AM Altona NA   v   Geelong FNL Court 2  
27 May 18 10:42AM Diamond Creek FORCE NA   v   Macedon Ranges NA Court 3  
27 May 18 10:42AM Wyndham NA   v   Parkville Netball Court 6  
27 May 18 10:42AM Riddell District FNL   v   Banyule & Districts NA Court 7  
Round 5
27 May 18 Banyule & Districts NA   v   Bye  
27 May 18 11:16AM St Albans/Caroline Springs NA   v   Altona NA Court 7  
27 May 18 11:16AM Geelong FNL   v   Diamond Creek FORCE NA Court 5  
27 May 18 11:16AM Macedon Ranges NA   v   Wyndham NA Court 2  
27 May 18 11:16AM Parkville Netball   v   Colac & District FLNA Court 6  
27 May 18 11:16AM Bellarine FNL   v   Riddell District FNL Court 3  
Round 6
27 May 18 Parkville Netball   v   Bye  
27 May 18 11:50AM Diamond Creek FORCE NA   v   St Albans/Caroline Springs NA Court 5  
27 May 18 11:50AM Wyndham NA   v   Geelong FNL Court 2  
27 May 18 11:50AM Colac & District FLNA   v   Macedon Ranges NA Court 6  
27 May 18 11:50AM Riddell District FNL   v   Altona NA Court 7  
27 May 18 11:50AM Banyule & Districts NA   v   Bellarine FNL Court 3  
Round 7
27 May 18 Bellarine FNL   v   Bye  
27 May 18 12:24PM St Albans/Caroline Springs NA   v   Wyndham NA Court 2  
27 May 18 12:24PM Geelong FNL   v   Colac & District FLNA Court 6  
27 May 18 12:24PM Macedon Ranges NA   v   Parkville Netball Court 7  
27 May 18 12:24PM Diamond Creek FORCE NA   v   Riddell District FNL Court 5  
27 May 18 12:24PM Altona NA   v   Banyule & Districts NA Court 3  
Round 8
27 May 18 Macedon Ranges NA   v   Bye  
27 May 18 12:58PM Colac & District FLNA   v   St Albans/Caroline Springs NA Court 6  
27 May 18 12:58PM Parkville Netball   v   Geelong FNL Court 5  
27 May 18 12:58PM Riddell District FNL   v   Wyndham NA Court 2  
27 May 18 12:58PM Banyule & Districts NA   v   Diamond Creek FORCE NA Court 3  
27 May 18 12:58PM Bellarine FNL   v   Altona NA Court 7  
Round 9
27 May 18 Altona NA   v   Bye  
27 May 18 1:32PM St Albans/Caroline Springs NA   v   Parkville Netball Court 7  
27 May 18 1:32PM Geelong FNL   v   Macedon Ranges NA Court 2  
27 May 18 1:32PM Colac & District FLNA   v   Riddell District FNL Court 6  
27 May 18 1:32PM Wyndham NA   v   Banyule & Districts NA Court 3  
27 May 18 1:32PM Diamond Creek FORCE NA   v   Bellarine FNL Court 5  
Round 10
27 May 18 Geelong FNL   v   Bye  
27 May 18 2:06PM Macedon Ranges NA   v   St Albans/Caroline Springs NA Court 6  
27 May 18 2:06PM Riddell District FNL   v   Parkville Netball Court 5  
27 May 18 2:06PM Banyule & Districts NA   v   Colac & District FLNA Court 7  
27 May 18 2:06PM Bellarine FNL   v   Wyndham NA Court 3  
27 May 18 2:06PM Altona NA   v   Diamond Creek FORCE NA Court 2  
Round 11
27 May 18 Diamond Creek FORCE NA   v   Bye  
27 May 18 2:40PM St Albans/Caroline Springs NA   v   Geelong FNL Court 2  
27 May 18 2:40PM Macedon Ranges NA   v   Riddell District FNL Court 6  
27 May 18 2:40PM Parkville Netball   v   Banyule & Districts NA Court 7  
27 May 18 2:40PM Colac & District FLNA   v   Bellarine FNL Court 3  
27 May 18 2:40PM Wyndham NA   v   Altona NA Court 2  
SEMI FINALS
27 May 18 3:16PM 1st ladder v 4th ladder Court 6  
27 May 18 3:16PM 2nd ladder v 3rd ladder Court 5  
FINAL
27 May 18 3:52PM Winner Match: 1 v Winner Match: 2 Court 7  

Fixture Last updated: 24 May 18 3:37PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

©2000‑2018 InteractSport P/L. All Rights Reserved.  v6.40.028